ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12316438

nr 1231 6438

Herta Günther

(1934-2018), Tyskland

Herta Günther (1934-2018), Germany. 13/15. Signed, dated 1977. Subject: 26x30 cm,

ETCHING, 13/15. Signerad, daterad 1977. Motivet: 26x30 cm

Herta Günther, German painter born 1934, dead 2018 .

Yes

SEK 150

Monday January 28 2019
at 20:04:09

  • Artist/Designer

Herta Günther

Read more about Herta Günther